Small_da0a469d-ec8e-4651-bcda-505d1ec1fe72
Valerie Alexander, x6335
Algebra 2/Pre Calc/Stats
MS/HS
517-782-8167
Small_5e4aa8e5-e59c-468f-8a0f-2fcc07b26553
Karen Barrett, x6244
MS Choir
MS/HS
517-782-8167
Small_d5e035fb-e3ac-4fd7-9912-11659a1400ae
Bill Beadenkopf, x6317
English/Physical Conditioning
MS/HS
517-782-8167
Small_bc6ea4e6-3466-4daf-9b1a-3c535fd0c0db
Mary Berlin, x6322
Special Education
MS/HS
517-782-8167
Small_161239f4-4c81-42be-a3bd-bd116ff66e6b
Chris Blackledge, x6330
Geometry/Algebra 1
MS/HS
517-782-8167
Small_fbbb76bc-b645-4c27-93ef-a9e8fae16a6d
Barb Blair, x6304
Athletic Director
MS/HS
517-782-8167
Small_d1a38c8f-e65b-499a-b4c8-a6dca16d7759
Beth Boldt, x6338
Art/Pottery
MS/HS
517-782-8167
Small_1af5efec-afa3-46d5-af38-855801ed6f9e
Gayle Caler,
Food Services
MS/HS
517-782-8167
Small_a6064dca-43cc-4617-aac5-d9c7ca50e3ff
Amanda Curtis, x6305
Athletic Secretary
MS/HS
517-782-8167
Small_fde5aee2-6536-4602-84ea-b233c0074e2b
Carol Finley
Food Services
MS/HS
517-782-8167
Small_623b10da-5808-4ed7-bba8-32a6966fa22e
Trevor Goedert, x6333
HS Geopgraphy/Theater Arts
MS/HS
517-782-8167
Small_d1d4be0f-8098-487c-b380-5f89c60a74f5
Joan Hofer, x6328
HS Economics/World History
MS/HS
517-782-8167
Small_eac30c55-67d9-4ed5-be8f-b89061e97348
Erik Jacobson, x6327
Physical Science/Chemistry
MS/HS
517-782-8167
Small_330b8837-bd7a-4095-b837-7d3d558adcf1
Wendy Klintworth, x6348
Biology/Science 7/HS Forensics
MS/HS
517-782-8167
Small_86818c1d-8af4-44b6-a5b3-a858cdacf303
Dawn Knight, x6352
Math 8/HS Algebra
MS/HS
517-782-8167
Small_fa416bdf-e27b-4207-b432-e3ba5b31ca2f
Kellison Kohler, x6339
MS Special Ed
MS/HS
517-782-8167
Small_8554d19d-a92e-47dc-9023-dff3e77d62ca
Karen Laura, x6350
English 6 & 7
MS/HS
517-782-8167
Small_732c5b59-e1a5-45e4-a23b-42960db42188
Donna LeFaive, x6306
Data Processing
MS/HS
517-782-8167
Small_bbfb3bb7-a70a-4715-9f46-ee5c4e686237
Tim Mann, x6308
Counselor
MS/HS
517-782-8167
Small_bbfb3bb7-a70a-4715-9f46-ee5c4e686237
David McKnight, x6332
MS Special Education
MS/HS
517-782-8167
Small_77a42238-73aa-4b47-9c19-baa638b403e0
Heather Mergener, x6331
HS Spanish 1 & 2
MS/HS
517-782-8167
Small_b7d9951d-39ab-4edf-bf5b-cc93dbc1c21a
Jessica Miller, x6336
English 9,11, & 12
MS/HS
517-782-8167
Small_14d06a95-e633-4f6e-9f40-7d458538b7e8
Tim Pryor, x6349
Science 8
MS/HS
517-782-8167
Small_fe4ea44b-a730-4b2e-8a9d-21ad271c5e1e
Jamie Radford, x6302
Secretary
MS/HS
517-782-8167
Small_c8280b79-8356-4603-a060-812a39a6302f
Carolyn Rink, x6320
Parapro
MS/HS
517-782-8167
Small_bbfb3bb7-a70a-4715-9f46-ee5c4e686237
Lyman Robertson, x6340
Tech/PLTW
MS/HS
517-782-8167
Small_f252213d-6d1e-4953-8d1b-4946bba2f434
Renee Rudloff, x6301
Principal
MS/HS
517-782-8167
Small_3c543387-3474-49e6-8e92-367aa1a8494c
Peggie Sayre, x6329
Physics, Calculus, Algebra 2
MS/HS
517-782-8167
Small_5ceae495-245c-4444-a6ad-74de400f5053
Erin Schmidt, x6329
Special Education
MS/HS
517-782-8167
Small_d167ec00-a582-4b98-80f7-2b08d98f149e
Dayna Schweda, x6323
Focus room
MS/HS
517-782-8167
Small_095721f0-cfa7-47cf-a88a-ee50bee72fb4
Kay Seffernick,
Custodial
MS/HS
517-782-8167
Small_bbfb3bb7-a70a-4715-9f46-ee5c4e686237
Chris Sexton, x6210
Math 6/Phys Ed
MS/HS
517-782-8167
Small_16f45c0a-0914-4696-976a-d71f5d477302
Kristine Shuster, x6318
Special Education
MS/HS
517-782-8167
Small_634319af-6b54-4632-972f-9b8a20816226
Chris Simmons, x6315
Social Studies Teacher
MS/HS
517-782-8167
Small_3c59eed0-2ea2-491f-a4eb-1ef4b98bb601
Charlene Strickholdt,
Food Services
MS/HS
517-782-8167
Small_fa091df3-38e9-48eb-95d4-7f5adc62ab98
Shelley Szekely, x6342
Social Studies 6 & 8
MS/HS
517-782-8167
Small_b1175ad0-fee4-4246-be75-899ed4f7bd31
Todd Thompson, x6321
HS Special Ed
MS/HS
517-782-8167
Small_63350538-dd2a-4174-bcdc-79e30cd035bf
Paul Varner, x6314
Rec PE/Phys Ed
MS/HS
517-782-8167
Small_77108ad1-d309-458b-a568-2fba41673f55
Doreen Warner, x6303
Assistant Principal
MS/HS
517-782-8167
Small_f188c6ee-4f20-4d95-b19b-6c45860b8ba9
Lisa Weber, x6343
Science 6 & 7
MS/HS
517-782-8167